Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Vie 17 Mayo 15:00 Finalizado |
Hapoel Acre |
0 - 1
|
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 INFO | |
Vie 17 Mayo 15:00 Finalizado |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion |
2 - 1
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1 INFO | |
Vie 17 Mayo 15:00 Finalizado |
Kafr Qasim |
8 - 4
|
Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 1 INFO | |
Vie 17 Mayo 15:00 Finalizado |
Ironi Tiberias |
4 - 2
|
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 2 INFO | |
Vie 17 Mayo 15:00 Finalizado |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv |
2 - 0
|
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 3 INFO | |
Vie 17 Mayo 15:00 Finalizado |
Sektzia Ness Ziona |
0 - 2
|
Hapoel Afula | 11 INFO |
Partidos Domingo, 19 Mayo 2024
Dom 19 Mayo 17:00 |
Arsenal | 17:00 |
Everton | 81 |
Dom 19 Mayo 17:00 |
Crystal Palace | 17:00 |
Aston Villa | 43 |
Dom 19 Mayo 17:00 |
Burnley | 17:00 |
Nottingham Forest | 33 |
Dom 19 Mayo 17:00 |
Manchester City | 17:00 |
West Ham | 150 |
Dom 19 Mayo 17:00 |
Brentford | 17:00 |
Newcastle | 12 |
Dom 19 Mayo 17:00 |
Liverpool | 17:00 |
Wolves | 44 |
Dom 19 Mayo 17:00 |
Chelsea | 17:00 |
AFC Bournemouth | 50 |
Dom 19 Mayo 17:00 |
Sheffield United | 17:00 |
Tottenham Hotspur | 26 |
Dom 19 Mayo 17:00 |
Brighton Hove Alb. | 17:00 |
Manchester United | 24 |
Dom 19 Mayo 17:00 |
Luton Town | 17:00 |
Fulham | 33 |
Dom 19 Mayo 12:30 Finalizado |
Sassuolo | 0-2 |
Cagliari | 227 INFO |
Dom 19 Mayo 15:00 En Juego 63' |
Udinese | 0-0 |
Empoli | 87 |
Dom 19 Mayo 15:00 En Juego 64' |
AC Monza | 0-1 |
Frosinone | 94 |
Dom 19 Mayo 18:00 |
Inter | 18:00 |
Lazio | 14 |
Dom 19 Mayo 20:45 |
Roma | 20:45 |
Genoa | 11 |
Dom 19 Mayo 21:00 |
Stade de Reims | 21:00 |
Stade Rennais | 2 |
Dom 19 Mayo 21:00 |
Monaco | 21:00 |
Nantes | 4 |
Dom 19 Mayo 21:00 |
Metz | 21:00 |
PSG | 21 |
Dom 19 Mayo 21:00 |
Toulouse | 21:00 |
Stade Brestois | 7 |
Dom 19 Mayo 21:00 |
Lens | 21:00 |
Montpellier | 6 |
Dom 19 Mayo 21:00 |
Lille | 21:00 |
Nice | 5 |
Dom 19 Mayo 21:00 |
Olympique Lyonnais | 21:00 |
Strasbourg | 8 |
Dom 19 Mayo 21:00 |
Lorient | 21:00 |
Clermont | 3 |
Dom 19 Mayo 21:00 |
Le Havre | 21:00 |
Olympique | 6 |
Dom 19 Mayo 14:30 En Juego 90' |
Almere City | 1-4 |
NEC Nijmegen | 14 |
Dom 19 Mayo 14:30 En Juego 90' |
PSV | 3-1 |
RKC Waalwijk | 291 |
Dom 19 Mayo 14:30 Finalizado |
Heracles | 0-0 |
Fortuna Sittard | 31 INFO |
Dom 19 Mayo 14:30 En Juego 90' |
FC Volendam | 1-2 |
Go Ahead Eagles | 18 |
Dom 19 Mayo 14:30 Finalizado |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2-1 |
Heerenveen | 14 INFO |
Dom 19 Mayo 14:30 En Juego 90' |
AZ Alkmaar | 3-3 |
Utrecht | 86 |
Dom 19 Mayo 14:30 En Juego 89' |
PEC Zwolle | 1-2 |
Twente | 64 |
Dom 19 Mayo 14:30 Finalizado |
Feyenoord | 4-0 |
Excelsior | 92 INFO |
Dom 19 Mayo 14:30 Finalizado |
Vitesse | 2-2 |
Ajax | 173 INFO |
Dom 19 Mayo 11:00 Finalizado |
Ural Yekaterinburg | 3-3 |
FC Orenburg | 4 INFO |
Dom 19 Mayo 13:15 Finalizado |
Spartak Moskva | 3-1 |
Rubin Kazán | 12 INFO |
Dom 19 Mayo 15:30 Descanso |
FK Rostov | 2-1 |
Baltika | 2 |
Dom 19 Mayo 18:00 |
Akhmat Grozny | 18:00 |
Zenit | 1 |
Dom 19 Mayo 19:00 |
Aris Thessaloniki | 19:00 |
PAOK | 6 |
Dom 19 Mayo 19:00 |
Panathinaikos | 19:00 |
Olympiacos Piraeus | 4 |
Dom 19 Mayo 19:00 |
AEK Athens | 19:00 |
Lamia | 2 |
Dom 19 Mayo 16:00 En Juego 23' |
Motherwell | 0-1 |
St. Johnstone | 0 |
Dom 19 Mayo 16:00 En Juego 23' |
Ross County FC | 1-0 |
Aberdeen | 2 |
Dom 19 Mayo 16:00 En Juego 22' |
Livingston | 0-0 |
Hibernian FC | 5 |
Dom 19 Mayo 18:00 |
Galatasaray SK | 18:00 |
Fenerbahçe | 19 |
Dom 19 Mayo 14:00 Finalizado |
Brommapojkarna | 2-1 |
IFK Norrköping | 0 INFO |
Dom 19 Mayo 14:00 Finalizado |
Hammarby IF | 2-1 |
AIK Solna | 24 INFO |
Dom 19 Mayo 16:30 |
IFK Varnamo | 16:30 |
Kalmar FF | 0 |
Dom 19 Mayo 16:30 |
GAIS | 16:30 |
IF Elfsborg | 1 |
Dom 19 Mayo 15:30 Descanso |
Fortuna | 2-1 |
Magdeburg | 5 |
Dom 19 Mayo 15:30 Descanso |
Hansa Rostock | 0-0 |
Paderborn | 2 |
Dom 19 Mayo 15:30 Descanso |
Hamburger SV | 3-1 |
Nürnberg | 5 |
Dom 19 Mayo 15:30 Descanso |
Wehen Wiesbaden | 1-0 |
FC St Pauli | 35 |
Dom 19 Mayo 15:30 Descanso |
SV Elversberg | 0-0 |
Karlsruher SC | 3 |
Dom 19 Mayo 15:30 Descanso |
Kaiserslautern | 1-0 |
Eintracht | 8 |
Dom 19 Mayo 15:30 Descanso |
Hannover 96 | 0-2 |
Holstein Kiel | 8 |
Dom 19 Mayo 15:30 Descanso |
Greuther Fürth | 0-0 |
Schalke 04 | 6 |
Dom 19 Mayo 15:30 Descanso |
VfL Osnabrück | 1-1 |
Hertha BSC | 1 |
Dom 19 Mayo 13:30 Finalizado |
Cercle Brugge | 1-2 |
Union | 19 INFO |
Dom 19 Mayo 18:30 |
Anderlecht | 18:30 |
Club Brugge | 5 |
Dom 19 Mayo 17:00 |
České | 17:00 |
Jablonec | 0 |
Dom 19 Mayo 17:00 |
FC Trinity Zlín | 17:00 |
Bohemians 1905 | 0 |
Dom 19 Mayo 17:00 |
Pardubice | 17:00 |
Karviná | 0 |
Dom 19 Mayo 15:00 En Juego 63' |
Teplice | 0-0 |
Hradec Králové | 1 |
Dom 19 Mayo 20:00 |
Rapid Bucuresti | 20:00 |
FCSB | 0 |
Dom 19 Mayo 13:30 Finalizado |
Oțelul Galați | 0-2 |
Universitatea Cluj | 5 INFO |
Dom 19 Mayo 17:00 |
Sturm Graz | 17:00 |
Austria Klagenfurt | 4 |
Dom 19 Mayo 17:00 |
Rapid Wien | 17:00 |
TSV Hartberg | 0 |
Dom 19 Mayo 17:00 |
Salzburg | 17:00 |
LASK | 1 |
Dom 19 Mayo 17:00 |
HNK Hajduk Split | 17:00 |
HNK Gorica | 1 |
Dom 19 Mayo 19:30 |
NK Osijek | 19:30 |
HNK Rijeka | 1 |
Dom 19 Mayo 17:15 |
Kecskemét | 17:15 |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 |
Dom 19 Mayo 20:15 |
Ferencvárosi | 20:15 |
Újpest FC | 2 |
- Maccabi Tel Aviv
- Beitar Jerusalem
- Hapoel Beer Sheva
- Ironi Kiryat Shmona
- Maccabi Petah Tikva
- Maccabi Netanya
- Maccabi Haifa
- Hapoel Tel Aviv
- Hapoel Haifa
- Bnei Sakhnin
- Hapoel Raanana
- Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
- Hapoel Kfar Saba
- FC Ashdod
- Hapoel Acre
- Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
- Hapoel Petah Tikva
- Hapoel Rishon LeZion
- Maccabi Herzliya
- Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
- Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
- Hapoel Afula
- Maccabi Yavne
- Hapoel Nof HaGalil
- Hapoel Ramat Gan
- Hapoel Marmorek
- Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub 19
- Ironi Tiberias
- Hapoel Jerusalén
- Maccabi Sha'araim
- Hapoel Migdal
- Ironi Nesher
- Hapoel Herzliya
- Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
- Sektzia Ness Ziona
- Bnei Eilat
- Shikun HaMizrah
- Hapoel Beit Shean
- Hapoel Azor
- Hapoel Kfar Kana
- Ironi Baka El Garbiya
- Maccabi Ironi Amishav
- Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik
- Hapoel Kfar Shalem
- Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
- Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
- Hapoel Hadera
- Maccabi Haifa Sub 19
- Hapoel Tel Aviv Sub 19
- Hapoel Haifa Sub 19
- Hapoel Beer Sheva Sub 19
- Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub 19
- Hapoel Rishon LeZion Sub 19
- Ashdod Sub 19
- Maccabi Netanya Sub 19
- Hapoel Raanana Sub 19
- Beitar Nahariya
- Hapoel Hod Hasharon
- Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
- Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
- Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Sub 19
- Bnei Sakhnin Sub 19
- Hap Ramat Hasharon Sub 19
- Tzeirey Tamra
- Ironi Beit Dagan
- Beitar Haifa Jacob
- Hapoel Ironi Arraba
- Ahva Kafr Manda
- Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara FC
- MS Jerusalem
- Maccabi Ironi Tamra
- Hapoel Bnei Musmus
- Hapoel Segev Shalom
- Ironi Bnei Kabul
- Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
- Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
- Hapoel Gedera
- Ihud Bnei Baka
- Maccabi Ironi Netivot
- HaMakhtesh Givatayim
- Sporting Tel Aviv
- Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
- Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
- Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
- Maccabi Ahva Shaab
- FC Tira
- MS Dimona
- Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
- Bnei Hagolan Vehagalil
- Ahli Tamra
- Ramla
- Maccabi Bnei Reineh
- Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
- Hapoel Kaukab
- Beitar Nordia
- Maccabi Ahi Iksal
- Hapoel Kiryat Ono
- Maccabi Ironi Yafia
- Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
- Shimshon Tel Aviv
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.