Lega Pro Prima Divisione (Serie C1)
1º Asciende
2º Playoff
3º Playoff
4º Playoff
5º Playoff
14º Playout
15º Playout
16º Playout
17º Playout
18º Descenso.
Serie C
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 18 Mayo 2024.RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Cuppone | 3 | DEL | Pescara | ||
2 | M. Fall | 3 | DEL | Giana Erminio | ||
3 | S. Guerra | 2 | DEL | Juventus Next Gen | ||
4 | A. Malomo | 2 | DEF | Triestina | ||
5 | S. Svideroschi | 2 | DEL | Legnago Salus | ||
6 | N. Sekulov | 2 | DEL | Juventus Next Gen | ||
7 | M. Cissé | 2 | DEL | Atalanta Sub 23 | ||
8 | A. Curcio | 1 | DEL | Casertana | ||
9 | A. Ciciretti | 1 | DEL | Benevento | ||
10 | E. Lanini | 1 | DEL | Benevento | ||
11 | M. Di Gennaro | 1 | DEF | Carrarese | ||
12 | Giuseppe Panico | 1 | MED | Carrarese | ||
13 | F. Lisi | 1 | MED | Perugia | ||
14 | M. Marotta | 1 | MED | Giana Erminio | ||
15 | F. Salvemini | 1 | DEL | SSC Giugliano | ||
16 | S. Damiani | 1 | MED | Juventus Next Gen | ||
17 | I. Cernigoi | 1 | DEL | Rimini | ||
18 | Daishawn Redan | 1 | DEL | Triestina | ||
19 | D. Bouah | 1 | DEF | Catania | ||
20 | Y. Cheikh Sylla | 1 | DEL | Perugia |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Pelagatti | 2 | DEF | Legnago Salus | ||
2 | S. Simeri | 2 | DEL | Taranto | ||
3 | D. Celiento | 2 | DEF | Casertana | ||
4 | G. Capomaggio | 2 | MED | Audace Cerignola | ||
5 | A. Ceresoli | 2 | DEF | Atalanta Sub 23 | ||
6 | Joseph Nonge | 2 | MED | Juventus Next Gen | ||
7 | A. Marino | 1 | DEF | Latina | ||
8 | Andrey Galabinov | 1 | DEL | Lumezzane | ||
9 | Jacopo Sala | 1 | MED | Rimini | ||
10 | M. Maza | 1 | MED | Audace Cerignola | ||
11 | S. Di Carmine | 1 | DEL | Catania | ||
12 | G. Scognamiglio | 1 | DEF | SSC Giugliano | ||
13 | J. Mbakogu | 1 | DEL | Legnago Salus | ||
14 | R. Brosco | 1 | DEF | Pescara | ||
15 | D. Albadoro | 1 | DEL | Picerno | ||
16 | G. Comi | 1 | DEL | Crotone | ||
17 | C. Chiricò | 1 | DEL | Catania | ||
18 | A. Anastasio | 1 | DEF | Casertana | ||
19 | L. Calapai | 1 | DEF | Casertana | ||
20 | A. Romano | 1 | MED | SSC Giugliano |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Pinato | 1 | MED | Benevento | ||
2 | J. Murano | 1 | DEL | Picerno | ||
3 | Andrea Loliva | 1 | POR | Taranto | ||
4 | Pietro Comi | 1 | DEF | Atalanta Sub 23 | ||
5 | Luca Sasanelli | 1 | DEL | Pescara | ||
6 | Pedro Felipe | 1 | DEF | Juventus Next Gen |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | F. Groppelli | 2 | DEF | Giana Erminio | ||
2 | C. Capone | 1 | MED | Atalanta Sub 23 | ||
3 | C. Langella | 1 | MED | Rimini | ||
4 | Mattia Tascone | 1 | MED | Audace Cerignola | ||
5 | Mbarick Fall | 1 | DEL | Giana Erminio | ||
6 | F. Di Dio | 1 | DEL | SSC Giugliano | ||
7 | Romano Floriani | 1 | DEF | Pescara | ||
8 | Nosa Edward | 1 | DEF | Trento | ||
9 | S. Mbangula | 1 | DEL | Juventus Next Gen | ||
10 | L. Mendicino | 1 | MED | Atalanta Sub 23 | ||
11 | Lorenzo Ignacchiti | 1 | MED | Pontedera |